KJ Garden
Info > Persoonlijke records selectie
Naam25 m
school
50 m
school
100 m
school
200 m
school
25 m
vlinder
50 m
vlinder
100 m
vlinder
200 m
vlinder
Erik Verholt0.29.890.31.032.26.540.23.120.27.791.02.982.29.51
Rick van de Streek0.24.020.36.031.18.942.56.760.23.260.29.941.07.042.35.94
Frank Versprille0.25.160.38.731.23.923.22.950.25.540.32.371.24.163.42.99
Bas Franken0.38.321.24.092.58.740.23.360.36.361.25.233.45.18
Edwin Versprille0.24.670.41.541.30.593.37.850.22.820.32.421.11.623.11.75
David van Keulen0.44.661.37.690.39.311.38.08
Thomas van Boven0.46.511.41.454.02.480.25.180.33.461.34.44
Carsten Bruinink0.49.912.01.321.05.66
Lars Bruinink0.50.821.56.650.54.99
Jurgen Korenberg0.45.491.42.480.27.060.35.781.31.88
Sebastiaan Wagner0.51.771.56.750.45.79
Abram Korevaar0.48.471.42.550.40.80
Betsie Klompmaker0.28.040.58.252.12.074.39.350.29.851.10.822.50.22
Julia Koopman0.46.681.42.730.42.97
Hanna van Keulen0.41.881.29.843.12.120.36.131.23.623.14.53
Esmee Uitslag0.29.020.45.541.41.543.58.290.40.670.38.801.31.98
Elke van Keulen0.28.320.41.691.31.133.18.800.31.540.35.671.31.144.01.12
Julia Korevaar0.48.121.42.344.02.860.22.470.40.321.45.85
Anneloes Alkema0.46.701.40.503.46.780.26.180.43.18
Marjolein Kloosterman0.53.772.02.114.15.630.25.450.49.98
Mayke Klompmaker0.53.850.52.35
Ezra Doornwaard0.33.120.59.711.03.86
Naam25 m
vrije
50 m
vrije
100 m
vrije
200 m
vrije
400 m
vrije
800 m
vrije
1500 m
vrije
2000 m
vrije
Erik Verholt0.25.060.56.202.07.414.53.759.54.7319.28.4826.02.77
Rick van de Streek0.18.840.27.640.59.732.17.995.17.8110.43.8020.29.73
Frank Versprille0.18.070.27.651.02.952.24.995.31.3811.32.2521.22.8129.10.39
Bas Franken0.30.101.07.512.29.716.02.1812.04.73
Edwin Versprille0.18.380.28.041.05.062.32.145.50.7412.10.1923.17.3831.07.22
David van Keulen0.31.701.15.832.48.576.33.6513.15.9926.04.61
Thomas van Boven0.29.681.05.282.43.016.19.8513.04.58
Carsten Bruinink0.40.031.38.38
Lars Bruinink0.37.821.35.84
Jurgen Korenberg0.31.581.13.942.50.575.39.6811.39.9323.07.13
Sebastiaan Wagner0.37.291.22.313.26.897.04.31
Abram Korevaar0.35.921.19.883.05.226.26.6413.03.1625.32.55
Betsie Klompmaker0.43.061.35.403.40.417.44.0215.47.5230.11.5140.42.02
Julia Koopman0.36.041.21.113.06.267.07.0028.08.95
Hanna van Keulen0.31.171.06.862.30.215.35.1411.16.4122.02.9429.44.90
Esmee Uitslag0.28.760.34.171.20.682.50.71
Elke van Keulen0.20.000.32.191.08.592.35.99
Julia Korevaar0.35.161.21.212.57.60
Anneloes Alkema0.36.771.25.673.18.12
Marjolein Kloosterman0.39.201.28.813.22.408.33.67
Mayke Klompmaker0.43.141.38.80
Ezra Doornwaard0.34.130.46.801.53.304.00.02
Naam25 m
rug
50 m
rug
100 m
rug
200 m
rug
100 m
wissel
200 m
wissel
400 m
wissel
Erik Verholt0.29.071.02.822.15.531.00.872.15.335.05.13
Rick van de Streek0.21.360.32.271.10.802.42.081.09.432.32.855.35.26
Frank Versprille0.22.370.34.071.15.832.46.131.13.742.46.346.04.92
Bas Franken0.35.021.14.422.51.771.15.442.47.776.14.22
Edwin Versprille0.22.640.33.321.12.412.47.971.14.782.47.49
David van Keulen0.39.461.25.941.28.763.06.807.06.46
Thomas van Boven0.35.351.24.593.01.731.28.593.05.25
Carsten Bruinink0.49.611.48.071.55.27
Lars Bruinink0.47.451.38.921.52.423.35.99
Jurgen Korenberg0.37.111.21.081.27.132.55.46
Sebastiaan Wagner0.24.100.43.561.33.111.42.473.27.09
Abram Korevaar0.23.640.40.291.27.451.29.513.10.43
Betsie Klompmaker0.57.022.01.719.57.48
Julia Koopman0.40.561.31.731.32.67
Hanna van Keulen0.38.301.20.922.55.521.19.982.51.956.12.33
Esmee Uitslag0.28.020.39.601.27.16
Elke van Keulen0.23.500.36.851.20.723.03.181.20.792.54.54
Julia Korevaar0.41.161.29.673.14.261.30.503.13.38
Anneloes Alkema0.42.501.35.433.55.511:33.673.20.26
Marjolein Kloosterman0.45.001.44.201.46.153.50.98
Mayke Klompmaker0.50.23
Ezra Doornwaard0.53.482.03.674.13.07